Tuesday, May 22, 2012

Daftar Pemain Film Men inBlack III (2012)


Agent J travels in time to MIB's early years in the 1960s, to stop an alien from assassinating his friend Agent K and changing history.

Director:

Barry Sonnenfeld

Writers:

Lowell Cunningham (comic), David Koepp (screenplay), and 3 more credits »
Cast (in credits order)
Will Smith ... Agent J
Tommy Lee Jones ... Agent K
Josh Brolin ... Young Agent K
Jemaine Clement ... Boris The Animal
Emma Thompson ... Agent O
Michael Stuhlbarg ... Griffin
Mike Colter ... Colonel
Nicole Scherzinger ... Boris' Girlfriend
Michael Chernus ... Jeffrey Price
Alice Eve ... Young Agent O
David Rasche ... Agent X
Keone Young ... Mr. Wu
Bill Hader ... Andy Warhol
Cayen Martin ... Colonel's Son
Clarke Thorell ... Prison Guard #1
Adam Mucci ... Prison Guard #2
Tom McComas ... Prison Guard #3
Douglas Crosby ... Prison Guard #4
Woodie King Jr. ... 2012 MIB HQ Guard
Jack O'Connell ... 1969 MIB HQ Guard
Tobias Segal ... 1969 MIB Agent #1
Jon Shaver ... 1969 MIB Agent #2
Gerritt Vandermeer ... 1969 MIB Agent #3
Alexandra O'Hara ... Mom
Violet O'Hara ... Little Chocolate Milk Girl
Valence Thomas ... Coney Island Hippie
Chloe Sonnenfeld ... Coney Island Flower Child
Lanny Flaherty ... Obadiah Price
Jonathan O'Hara ... MIB Desk Agent
Rick Baker ... Brain Alien
Joseph D'onofrio ... New York Mets Fan #1
Joseph R. Gannascoli ... New York Mets Fan #2
Katy Frame ... Diner Waitress
Kevin Townley ... Funky '60s Dude
Stephen Brian Jones ... Guru
Tyler Johnson ... Muscle Boy at Happening
Kati Rediger ... Boy's Girlfriend at Happening
Victor Joel Ortiz ... Air Force MP #1
Charlie Barnett ... Air Force MP #2
Ian Blackman ... Car Theft Victim
Jeremy Beiler ... Hotel Doorman
Liliane Klein ... Screaming Lady on Ferris Wheel
Britt Johnson ... Detained Teenage Alien
Jared Johnston ... Neil Armstrong
Ken Arnold ... Buzz Aldrin
Jonathan Drew ... Michael Collins
Joel Brady ... 1969 Man in Elevator
David Pittu ... Roman The Fabulist
Lenny Venito ... Bowling Ball Head
Anthony J. Gallo ... Four-Armed Alien
James Martin Kelly ... 1969 NYPD Cop #1
Will McLaughlin ... 1969 NYPD Cop #2
Kimmy Suzuki ... Mr. Wu's Bartender
Kirk Larsen ... Dead Zed
Javier Jose Rivera Nieves ... Transvestite at Happening
Barry Sonnenfeld ... Husband Watching Launch
Susan Ringo ... Wife Watching Launch
Stephanie Ellis ... Young Wife #1 Watching Launch
Ben Mac Brown ... Young Husband #1 Watching Launch
Amy Erwitt ... Young Wife #2 Watching Launch
rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Amanda Greer ... Painted Girl
Brandon Lee Harris ... 60's Hipster
Joseph M. Abbott ... Civilian (uncredited)
Brad Abrell ... Mannix (voice) (uncredited)
January Adams ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
Karin Agstam ... Glamourian (uncredited)
Frank Amoruso ... Alien (uncredited)
Todd Anthony ... Background Alien (uncredited)
Aprella ... Nico (uncredited)
Andrew Ayala ... Cameraman (uncredited)
Jennifer Bartels ... Strange Woman (uncredited)
Justin Bieber ... (uncredited)
Dan Bittner ... MIB Tech #1 (uncredited)
Rachel Black ... Linguist (uncredited)
Peter Bond ... Moon Prisoner (uncredited)
Tim Burton ... (uncredited)
Geoffrey Cantor ... Technician (uncredited)
Jared Christopherson ... Apollo 11 Reporter (uncredited)
Scott Churchson ... Insurance Agent (uncredited)
Stephen Cofield ... Pedestrian (uncredited)
David Cohen ... Inmate (uncredited)
Kevin Covais ... MIB Agent #5 - Intern (uncredited)
Alan Davis ... Apollo 11 Spectator (uncredited)
Michael Dean ... MIB agent (uncredited)
Walter DeForest ... Lunar Guard (uncredited)
Joseph Dimartino ... Sunbather (uncredited)
Joe Dolinsky ... Light Bike Guy 1 (uncredited)
Michael Donaldson ... Alien Bullfrong (uncredited)
Robin Ellsworth ... Secretary (uncredited)
Robert Farrior ... Shadow Boris (uncredited)
Lady Gaga ... (uncredited)
Roy William Gardner ... MIB Agent R (uncredited)
Chris Gober ... Bubblehead (uncredited)
Darryl Reuben Hall ... 1969 Baseball Spectator (uncredited)
Michael C Hoaglin ... 1960s Pedestrian (uncredited)
Nikki Holister ... Downtown Hipster (uncredited)
Allen Holloway ... Tourist Dad - Alien (uncredited)
Mike Holt ... Black Panther (uncredited)
Rosemary Howard ... Pedestrian with Shopping Cart (uncredited)
Rodney Jackson ... Cleon Jones (uncredited)
Michael Jeremiah ... Inmate (uncredited)
Jian ... MIB Agent (uncredited)
Tony Joe ... Tommy Agee (uncredited)
Tony Kost ... Lunar Inmate (uncredited)
Erin Lindsey Krom ... Headquarters Secretary (uncredited)
Bocker T Labradoodle ... NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)
Addison LeMay ... Prison Guard Burke (uncredited)
Paul Jude Letersky ... NASA Cameraman (uncredited)
David Leviev ... Silver Space Man (uncredited)
Jason Liles ... Feelers / Colussus / Mutant #1 (uncredited)
Chuck Lines ... Alien - Pretzel Guy (uncredited)
Elizabeth Logan ... Coney Island Sunbather (uncredited)
Benjamin Lott ... 1969 MIB Agent (uncredited)
Yuri Lowenthal ... Knuckles (voice) (uncredited)
David Macerelli ... Warhol Factory Art Enthusiast (uncredited)
Ronald Scott Maestri ... Businessman (uncredited)
Raymond Mamrak ... Man in Black / 60's Patron (uncredited)
Tom Margiotta ... Swat Team Member (uncredited)
Marti Matulis ... Six (uncredited)
Josh McBride ... Lunar Guard (uncredited)
Michael McDonald ... Apollo 11 Spectator (uncredited)
Randall Mcneal ... MIB Scientist (uncredited)
Dorothy Meyers ... Mother & Pedestrian (2011) (uncredited)
John Mitchell ... '60s Dude (uncredited)
Olan Montgomery ... 60's Coney Island Strong Man (uncredited)
Dushawn Moses ... Lunar Guard (uncredited)
Michelle Nagell ... Bathing Beauty (uncredited)
Brittany Natale ... Hippie (uncredited)
Marcos Mateo Ochoa ... Robot (uncredited)
Nancy Ozelli ... Society Lady (uncredited)
Loukas Papas ... Ken Boswell 69 Met 2nd baseman (uncredited)
Mark J. Parker ... 1969 MIB Agent (uncredited)
Mark Perrone ... FBI Agent (uncredited)
Perri Pierre ... Coney Island Pedestrian (uncredited)
Frederick Piña ... (uncredited)
Mike Pyle ... Wushu Assassin (uncredited)
Kevin Randleman ... Wushu Assassin (uncredited)
Dennis Rees ... Loan Shark / Father with Daughter (uncredited)
Sean Roman ... Alien - One Eyed Willie (uncredited)
Joseph L. Rubino ... Business Man (uncredited)
Tyler Rumsey ... Lunar Guard (uncredited)
Saba ... '60s Long Hair Guy (uncredited)
Michelle Santiago ... Apollo 11 Spectator (uncredited)
Chuck Schanamann ... TV News Cameraman (uncredited)
David Adam Smith ... Anchoman (uncredited)
Nate Steinwachs ... Coney Island Resident (uncredited)
Jamaal Stone ... Jive Afro Artist (uncredited)
Jay Storey ... Sunbather (uncredited)
Jane Taylor ... BG (uncredited)
Francesca Tedeschi ... Warhol Girl (uncredited)
Wesley Tunison ... Skinny Rocker (uncredited)
Joe Urban ... Crazed Lunar Prisoner (uncredited)
Eha Urbsalu ... 1969 MIB Secretary #1 (uncredited)
Steven Vigil ... MIB Agent (uncredited)
Adrian Winther ... MIB Agent (uncredited)
John Zion ... Sunbather (uncredited)
Alex Ziwak ... Prisoner (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by
G. Mac Brown .... executive producer
Laurie MacDonald .... producer
Walter F. Parkes .... producer
Steven Spielberg .... executive producer
 
Original Music by
Danny Elfman 
 
Cinematography by
Bill Pope 
 
Film Editing by
Wayne Wahrman 
Don Zimmerman 
 
Casting by
Ellen Chenoweth 
 
Production Design by
Bo Welch 
 
Art Direction by
Kasra Farahani 
Luke Freeborn 
W. Steven Graham (supervising art director)
Kevin Ishioka 
Maya Shimoguchi (supervising art director)
Chris Shriver 
 
Set Decoration by
Susan Bode 
 
Costume Design by
Mary E. Vogt 
 
Makeup Department
Erika Abberton .... hair stylist (as Erika Smith)
Pierce Austin .... hair stylist for Mr. Smith
Barry Berger .... makeup artist
Sasha Cummins .... hair stylist
Jon Jordan DiBartolomeo .... assistant hair stylist
Christine Domaniecki .... makeup artist
Joseph Farulla .... makeup artist
Christine Fennell .... key hair stylist
Michael Fontaine .... special makeup effects artist
Souraya Hamdi .... makeup artist
Dierdre Harris .... additional hairstylist
Michael Harvey .... special makeup effects artist
Jason Hayes .... hair & wig stylist
Scott Hersh .... makeup artist
Stephen Kelley .... special makeup effects artist
Craig Lyman .... key makeup artist: second unit
Craig Lyman .... makeup artist
Sylvia Malangone Cappelli .... makeup artist
Michael Marino .... special makeup artist
Bart Mixon .... special makeup effects artist
Paul Molnar .... makeup artist
Morgan Muta .... special effects technician: Cinovation Studios
David Presto .... special makeup artist
Sacha Quarles .... hair department head
Michael Russo .... special makeup effects artist
Vincent Schicchi .... special makeup effects artist
Jeremy Selenfriend .... additional makeup artist
Mike Smithson .... makeup artist
Mary Anne Spano .... assistant makeup artist
Justin Stafford .... special hair pieces
Bill Sturgeon .... special makeup producer
Khanh Trance .... special effects hair: Cinovation Studios, inc.
Josh Turi .... additional prosthetic makeup artist
 
Production Management
Billy Bonifield .... production supervisor: 3D test
Carol Cuddy .... unit production manager
Erica Kay .... unit production manager: second unit
Lea Lambert .... digital production manager
Holly S. Rymon .... production manager: second unit
Haley Sweet .... production supervisor: additional photography
Patty Willett .... production supervisor
 
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
David Catalano .... assistant director: second unit
Doug Coleman .... second unit director
Simon Crane .... second unit director
Michelle Flevotomas .... dga trainee
Scott Koche .... additional second assistant director
Michael Lerman .... first assistant director
Justin Muller .... first assistant director: additional photography
Andrea O'Connor .... additional second assistant director
Michael Pitt .... first assistant director: second unit
Jennifer Roberts .... additional second assistant director
Brett Robinson .... second second assistant director
Zack Smith .... additional second assistant director
Salvatore E. Sutera .... second second assistant director: second unit
Peter Thorell .... second assistant director
Woodrow Travers .... additional second assistant director
Woodrow Travers .... dga trainee
Stuart Valberg .... additional second assistant director
Christian Vendetti .... second second assistant director: second unit
 
Art Department
Michael Acevedo .... head foreman
Joseph A. Alfieri Jr. .... head carpenter of Steiner Studios
Joseph S. Alfieri .... construction coordinator
Stephanie Armstrong .... props
Neslihan Arslan .... art department production assistant
C. Scott Baker .... assistant art director
Jasmine E. Ballou .... props
Robert Barnett .... scenic artist
Stephen Barth .... scenic artist
Richard Bloom .... assistant art director
Natalie Bloomer .... props
Shannon Robert Bowen .... assistant property master
Colin Brantley .... scenic artist
Kenneth Brzozowski .... head carpenter
Peter Bulavinetz .... construction grip
Leni Calas .... assistant picture car coordinator
Gabu Camilo .... picture cars assistant
Patrick Campbell .... storyboard artist
Raquel Cedar .... art department production assistant
Dianne Chadwick .... graphic designer
Aric Cheng .... set designer
Kai Wai Cheng .... construction grip
Eric Cheripka .... second unit property master
Alexios Chrysikos .... art department production assistant
Rashad Clinton .... construction grip
Patricia Colburn .... scenic artist
Justin Corbett .... construction grip
Tim Davies .... construction grip
Sarah Dennis .... buyer
Catherine Devaney .... art production assistant
Michael Diersing .... construction coordinator: additional photography
Lauren Doner .... scenic artist
Sean Doyle .... set dresser
Robert K. Feldmann .... construction grip
Isaac Gabaeff .... props
Scott Getzinger .... property master: New York
Jake Goldberg .... production assistant for set dressing
Bruce Lee Gross .... leadman
Sean Haines .... set dresser
Jeni Harden .... set dresser
Doug Harlocker .... property master
Joanna Hartell .... greensman
David Hendrickson .... art department production assistant
Joseph Hiura .... set designer
Diem Hoang .... art department production assistant
Arlo Hoffman .... greens
Edward A. Ioffreda .... graphic artist
Edward J. Johnson .... carpenter
Robert Andrew Johnson .... assistant art director
Timothy Joliat .... set dresser
Lisa Kennedy .... scenic foreman
Erik Knight .... art department coordinator
Marion Kolsby .... assistant art director
Brian Kontz .... plaster foreman
Vance Kovacs .... concept artist
Steven E. Lawler .... construction foreman
Al Lewis .... set dresser
Elizabeth Linn .... scenic chargeperson
Kevin Loo .... digital set designer
Daniel Lowry .... construction grip
Robert Ludemann .... additional graphic artist: props
Lauren Lustig .... set decoration buyer: additional photography
Jason Mahakian .... concept model maker
Jeff Markwith .... set designer
Brick Mason .... storyboard artist
Gina Mauro .... art department coordinator
Jeffrey D. McDonald .... assistant art director
David Meyer .... art department production assistant
Stephen Morahan .... assistant art director
Terrance Moran .... scenic industrial
Shawn Mulligan .... construction grip
Ken Nelson .... co-construction coordinator
Frazer Newton .... set dresser
Jennifer Alex Nickason .... assistant set decorator
Jessica Panuccio .... set dresser
Eric Pastore .... set dresser
John Pollard .... assistant art director
Thomas Hudson Reeve .... set dresser
Raj Rihal .... concept artist
Rich Romig .... set designer
Christopher S. Ross .... conceptual illustrator
Josh Roth .... assistant property master
Kyle Salvatore .... props
Jennifer Santucci .... set dresser
Chris Schait .... construction grip
Jordu Schell .... sculptor
Scott Schneider .... digital prop designer
Zach Selter .... set dresser
Max Sherwood .... assistant property master
Jeff Shewbert .... general foreman: reshoots
Craig Shoji .... concept artist
Michael Sheridan Smith .... scenic artist
Kelly Solomon .... set decoration coordinator
Tully Summers .... concept designer
Henrik Tamm .... conceptual illustrator
Omar Vaid .... key set dresser
Marc Vranesich .... key construction grip
Clint Wallace .... assistant art director
Clint Wallace .... set designer
Ryan Webb .... props
Ashley Wellbrock .... set decoration production assistant
James Whelan .... on-set dresser
Eric Yamamoto .... art assistant
Erik Knight .... additional graphic artist (uncredited)
 
Sound Department
Joshua Anderson .... puppeteer communications technician
Junior Cyrus Baron .... sound
Timothy R. Boyce Jr. .... sound utility
Tom Fleischman .... sound re-recording mixer
Markus Glunz .... adr recordist
Anguibe Guindo .... boom operator: second unit
Jamie Hardt .... sound effects editor
Robin Harlan .... foley artist
Gregg Harris .... second boom
Ken Ishii .... sound mixer: second unit
Randall L. Johnson .... boom operator
Ryan Juggler .... foley editor
Oleg Kulchytskyy .... sound re-recording mixer
Peter F. Kurland .... sound mixer
Howard London .... adr mixer
Andrew Melnyk .... sound utility
Michael Miller .... adr mixer
Sarah Monat .... foley artist
Steve Nelson .... sound mixer: additional photography
Paul N.J. Ottosson .... sound re-recording mixer
Paul N.J. Ottosson .... sound supervisor: sound design
Peter Schneider .... additional production sound mixer
Randy Singer .... foley mixer
Jason Stasium .... pro tools playback mixer
Hamilton Sterling .... sound effects editor
Greg ten Bosch .... sound effects editor
Robert Troy .... dialogue editor
Joe White .... production sound mixer
 
Special Effects by
Craig Barnett .... special effects foreman
Jason Barnett .... prosthetics technician: Cinovation
James R. Bilz .... special effects technician
Roland Blancaflor .... special effects technician
Jeff Brink .... special effects coordinator new york
J.C. Brotherhood .... special effects technician
Greg Bryant .... mechanical effects technician
Leslie Coogan .... special effects associate
Bruce Allan Donnellan .... special effects technician
Doug Facciponti .... special effects technician
Jesse Gee .... mold maker: Cinovation Studios
Shane Gross .... special effects technician
Mark Hawker .... special effects supervisor
Jurgen Heimann .... animatronics
Mike Hill .... sculptor/special effects hair: Cinovation Studios
Thomas R. Homsher .... special effects foreman
Tom Homsher .... special effects technician
Jeff Khachadoorian .... special effects technician
Steve Koch .... designer/sculptor: Cinovation Studios
Bruce Y. Kuroyama .... pyrotechnician
Russell Lukich .... creature paint designer: Cinovation Studios
Patrick Magee .... sculptor/painter
Mike Maggi .... special effects technician
Jacqueline Makkee .... mold department: Cinovation Studios
Martin Montoya .... special effects foreman
Jeff Ogg .... special effects technician
Dave Reeder .... special effects assistant
Shannon Shea .... creature shop supervisor
Charlie Simunik .... special effects technician
Zach Swanson .... special effects purchaser
Andy Weder .... on-set key special effects
Kevin Zack .... special effects technician
 
Visual Effects by
Michael Adkisson .... lead compositor
Pranay Agarwal .... digital compositor
Ajesh.k.t .... prep artist
Frank Akrong .... digital compositor
Jordan Alphonso .... digital compositor
Sean Amlaner .... senior compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
A. Onomen Asikele .... digital effects
Jared Barber .... lead animator
Matt Bauer .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Gavin Baxter .... cloth pipeline lead
Jeff Beattie .... visual effects editor
Greg Behrens .... visual effects producer: Prime Focus VFX
Michael Bilog .... visual effects accountant
Danielle Birch .... visual effects coordinator
Gabriel Blanco .... pipeline engineer
Sarah Blank .... visual effects artist
Ann-Marie Blommaert .... senior visual effects coordinator
Austin Bonang .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Rachel Borkow .... previsualization production coordinator: The Third Floor
Igor Boshoer .... pipeline technical director: Method Studios
Christian Boudman .... compositing supervisor: Clearcut FX
Rob Bredow .... chief technical officer
Brett Bronson .... compositing associate technical director
Charles Bunnag .... second digital colorist
Hector Cabrera .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Colin Campbell .... senior compositor
Shoghi Castel De Oro .... post-visualization artist: The Third Floor
Sarah Cauchois .... visual effects producer
Zac Cavaliero .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Chandrasekhar .... digital artist
John Abraham Chempil .... visual effects artist
Eddie Chew .... senior animator
Zach Christian .... matte painter
Suzanne Cipolletti .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Patrick Clancey .... digital opticals
Adam Coggin .... post-visualization artist: The Third Floor
Shane Cook .... digital compositor: SPI
Christopher Courtland .... digital compositor
Jon Cowley .... visual effects supervisor: Prime Focus VFX
Joyce Cox .... visual effects producer
Doug Cram .... digital compositor
Craig Crawford .... compositor: Clearcut FX
Robert Nicholas Dauphinais .... digital compositor: Method Studios
Anthony Davis .... digital compositor: SPI
Ryan Delaney .... visual effects coordinator: Prime Focus Film
Dhananjayan .... rotomation artist
Feliciano di Giorgio .... senior compositor: SPI
Michael Dillon .... digital intermediate producer
Mike Diltz .... digital compositor
Direct Dimensions .... 3D scanning
Aleksandar Djordjevic .... senior compositor: Method Studios
Hunt Dougherty .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Peter Dudley .... compositor
Michael Jadan Duffin .... digital compositor
Claire Duthie .... roto/digital paint artist
Matthew Eberle .... assistant data wrangler
Matthew Eberle .... visual effects data wrangler: second unit
Chris Edwards .... previsualization creative director: The Third Floor
Jordan Emerick .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Brian Emerson .... previsualization lead: The Third Floor
Fish Essenfeld .... senior technical director
Edwin Fabros .... texture painter
Marq Faulkner .... lighting and compositing technical director
Chad Finnerty .... senior animator
Juan Flores .... colorist assist
Prime Focus .... stereoscopic conversion
Michael Sean Foley .... cg supervisor
Adam Folse .... visual effects artist
Andrew Francis .... digital colorist: Efilm
Neville Freitas .... matchmove/rotomation artist: Prime Focus VFX
Mathias Frodin .... digital compositor
Josh Frontino .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Aron Galabuzi .... digital paint artist
Joe Gawler .... visual effects colorist
Pätrick Gehlen .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Saneesh George .... matchmove artist: Prime Focus India Pvt Ltd
Frederikke Glick .... paint artist
Alex Goodfellow .... matchmove artist
Pedram Goshtasbpour .... senior character animator: SPI
Dylan Gottlieb .... visual effects artist
Pasquale Anthony Greco .... lead data wrangler
Josh Gridley .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Robert J. Hall .... paint/prep artist
Jamie Hallett .... compositing lead: SPI
Scott Hankel .... post-visualization supervisor: The Third Floor
Rachel Faith Hanson .... visual effects coordinator
Jon Hanzelka .... lidar scanning
Rio Harrington .... compositor
Joseph Hayden .... lighting technical director
Nancy Heller .... visual effects coordinator
Suzanne Hillner .... visual effects assistant data wrangler
Sharon Smith Holley .... visual effects editor
Nicholas Hoyt .... associate lighting technical director: SPI
Andrew Hwang .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
John Iskandar .... lighting and compositing technical director: SPI
Manovigianek Jehman .... technical director: Prime Focus
Viv Jim .... digital compositor
Steven Qi Jin .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Felix Jorge .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Alyse Joseph .... senior animation coordinator
Samuel Jørgensen .... digital compositor
Kareem K.H. .... digital compositor
Joey Kadin .... resource specialist
Alice Kahn .... visual effects coordinator: Method Studios
Gregory Kalaitzis .... prep artist
Chelsea Kammeyer .... visual effects coordinator
Nitant Karnik .... digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Dushyant Kashyap .... technical director: pipeline
Blaine Kennison .... senior lighting and compositing technical director: SPI
Jiwoon Kim .... digital compositor
Marvin Kim .... modeling supervisor
Eric Kimelton .... visual effects coordinator
Pency Kinnard .... digital compositor
Kevin Kitchel .... crowd technical director
Brian Kloc .... lead lighting artist
Apryl Knobbe .... texture painter
Allie Koppel .... previsualization accountant: The Third Floor
Stephen Kowalski .... executive director: systems research and development
Marissa Krupen .... senior production services technician
James Kuroda .... compositing supervisor: Method Studios
Mark Larranaga .... digital compositor
Stephen Lawes .... creative director
Adam 'Mojo' Lebowitz .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Stephanie C. Lee .... associate production manager
Ryan Leonard .... digital compositor: Method Studios
Dean Lewandowski .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Roger Liu .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Alex Llewellyn .... digital compositor
Chris Logan .... cloth lead: SPI (as Christopher Alex Logan)
George Longo .... modeler: Imageworks
Sean Looper .... software engineer: SPI
Javier Lopez-Duprey .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Danie Lupovici .... post-visualization artist: The Third Floor
Viet Luu .... visual effects production supervisor
Philip Maddock .... lead matchmover
Jason Madsen .... lighting and compositing technical director
Pranav Malasi .... visual effects artist
John Mangia .... digital compositor: stereo lead: SPI
Natanya Marks .... previsualization production manager: The Third Floor
Wendy Mashburn .... digital production management: SPI
Trevin Matcek .... previsualization editor: The Third Floor
Roger Mathews .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Rylan Mattes .... animator
Shannon McGee .... senior technical director: lighting
Ray McIntyre Jr. .... visual effects supervisor: Pixel Magic
Juan Carlos Mendoza .... digital compositor
David B. Menkes .... senior lighting technical director: SPI
Jason Mohan .... visual effects artist
Udit Mohan .... digital compositor
Evangeline Monroy .... digital production manager
Hiroshi Mori .... previsualization supervisor: The Third Floor
Andy Mower .... compositor: Method Studios
Brad Moylan .... digital compositor: Pixel Magic
Michael Muir .... digital artist
Andy Mulligan .... matchmover: Prime Focus
Andy Mulligan .... visual effects artist
Michael Murdock .... post production engineering
Chris Nabholz .... senior lighting technical director: SPI
Hee-Chel Nam .... texture painter: SPI
Julia Neighly .... visual effects producer: Method Studios (as Julia Gaudette)
Eric Neill .... modeler: SPI
Mark Nelson .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Marcelino Newquist .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Jeremy Nicolaides .... senior stereoscopic supervisor: Prime Focus
Motoki Nishii .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Gregory Oehler .... visual effects supervisor: Method Studios
Angel Orlando .... senior production services technician
Siegfried Ostertag .... senior visual effects technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Brian Pace .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Fraehan Pagdiwalla .... visual effects line producer
Scott Palleiko .... senior lighting technical director: SPI
Taehyun Park .... modeler
Jacob Patrick .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Miriam Pepper .... senior matchmove artist: Prime Focus
John Pierce .... senior stereoscopic supervisor: Prime Focus
Kevin Pierce .... compositor: SPI
David Piombino .... digital compositor: Method Studios
Jason Pomerantz .... production supervisor (IMAX Version)
Michael S. Pryor .... stereoscopic conversion producer: Prime Focus
Shannon Pytlak .... previsualization supervisor: The Third Floor
The-Hung Quach .... texture painter
Garrett Raine .... character rigger
Garrett Raine .... visual effects
Ken Ralston .... visual effects supervisor
Sandesh Ramdev .... digital compositor
Gerardo Ramirez .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Jay Redd .... visual effects supervisor
Ti Ren .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Stephen Robertson .... digital compositor
Dylan Robinson .... senior lighting technical director
Lorraine Rozon .... recruiter: Prime Focus VFX
Chris Ryan .... head technical director
Kailin Ryan .... production assistant: Sony Imageworks
Jasdip Sagar .... prep artist
Percy Sagun .... motion capture specialist
Nathan Santell .... previsualization producer: The Third Floor
Raphael Santos .... roto artist: Prime Focus London
Barbaros Sarisozen .... modeler: SPI
Joey Scarillo .... additional data wrangler
Eric Scott .... visual effects producer
David Seager .... computer graphics supervisor: SPI
Bryan Searing .... visual effects coordinator
Wendy Seddon .... digital compositor
Ziad Seirafi .... senior compositor: SPI
Maria Serrano .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Jeff Shapiro .... visual effects accountant
Rick Shick .... digital compositor
Rick Shick .... team lead Nuke artist
Praylin Paulraj Shinijah .... paint artist: imageworks india
Brian Silva .... visual effects artist
Keith Sintay .... senior digital character animator: Sony Imageworks
Eliot Sirota .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Brian Smallwood .... senior compositor: SPI
Douglas James Smith .... digital artist
Patrick Smith .... post-visualization artist: The Third Floor
Glenn Snyder .... stereoscopic td: Prime Focus
Nelson Sousa .... modeler: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Doug Spilatro .... visual effects artist
Clint Spillers .... visual effects coordinator
Barry St. John .... visual effects coordinator
Nancy St. John .... executive producer: Prime Focus VFX
Jeff Stern .... lookdev and lighting artist
John Stewart .... digital compositor: Clearcut FX
Frederick George Stuhrberg .... 3D Scanning
Russ Sueyoshi .... senior lighting and compositing technical director
Claire Sun .... visual effects coordinator
Makana Sylva .... compositor: Pixel Magic
Takashi Takeoka .... digital compositor
Kaz Tanaka .... color scientist
Kaz Tanaka .... development specialist
Bridget M. Taylor .... senior compositor: SPI
Svetlana Tesnes .... visual effects coordinator
Jason Thielen .... post-visualization artist: The Third Floor
Peter Tieryas .... character technical director
Ricardo Tobon .... motion capture specialist
Donald Tse .... compositor
Ryan Tulloch .... lighting technical director
Corey Turner .... 3d visual effects supervisor
Beth Tyszkiewicz .... associate production manager
Theo Vandernoot .... fx supervisor
Collazo Versace .... digital compositor
Gopalarathinam Viswanathan .... digital artist
Erik Walker .... previsualization production assistant: The Third Floor
John B. Wallace .... lead texture painter
Nye Warburton .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Joe Wehmeyer .... lead data wrangler
David Weinstein .... previsualization artist: The Third Floor
Eric Wilson .... sequence lead
J. Thomas Wilson .... visual effects artist
Jeremie Winslow .... senior digital production manager: Sony Pictures Imageworks
Yi Yang .... visual effects coordinator
Jaehyun Yoo .... fx technical director
Anthony Zalinka .... senior effects technical director
Alyssa Brule .... stereoscopic camera layout artist (uncredited)
Andrea Lackey Pace .... director of production services and resources (uncredited)
 
Stunts
Roy T. Anderson .... stunts
Rick Avery .... stunt driver
Dean Bailey .... stunts
Chris Barnes .... stunts
Bobby Beckles .... stunt player
Randy Beckman .... stunt rigging coordinator
Tim Buchanan .... stunts
Peter Bucossi .... utility stunts
Jared Burke .... stunts
Mike Burke .... stunts
Chris Cenatiempo .... stunts
Doug Coleman .... stunt coordinator
Eliza Coleman .... stunt performer
Simon Crane .... stunt coordinator
Douglas Crosby .... stunts
Steve DeCastro .... utility stunts
Jacob Dewitt .... utility stunts
Rockey Dickey Jr. .... stunt rigger
Arturo Dickey .... utility stunts
Shauna Duggins .... utility stunts
Wade Eastwood .... stunt coordinator
Kiante Elam .... stunt double
Richard Epper .... stunt driver
Peter Epstein .... stunts
Roy Farfel .... stunt driver
Mark Fichera .... stunts
Christopher Gordon .... utility stunts
Riley Harper .... stunts
Greg Harvey .... utility stunts
Donald John Hewitt .... stunt driver
Stephen Izzi .... stunts
Terry Jackson .... stunts
Natalie Jean .... stunts
David Dustin Kenyon .... precision driver
Pete Klein .... stunt performer
Jennifer Lamb .... stunts
Nito Larioza .... stunt performer
Drew Leary .... stunts
Katie Letien .... stunt performer
Benjamin Lott .... precision driver
Curtis Lyons .... stunt player
Brian Machleit .... assistant stunt coordinator
Brian Machleit .... stunt coordinator: second unit
Samantha MacIvor .... stunts
Bob Marrocco .... stunts
Tom McComas .... stunts
Ed McDermott II .... precision driver
Ian Mclaughlin .... stunts
John Patrick McLaughlin .... utility stunts
Rick Miller .... stunts
Luis Moco .... utility stunts
Declan Mulvey .... stunts
Kimberly Shannon Murphy .... stunts
Dawn Noel .... stunts
Mark Norby .... stunt double: josh brolin
Mark Norby .... stunt double: tommy lee jones
Mark Odgers .... stunt performer
Victor Paguia .... stunts
Chris Palermo .... stunt driver
Naomi Peters .... stunts
Mark Pettograsso .... stunt driver
Thomas Place .... stunts
John Ramaine .... stunt driver
Kevin Rogers .... stunts
Marc Scizak .... stunt player
David Shumbris .... stunts
Craig Frosty Silva .... stunts
Peter B. Simpson .... utility stunts
Matthew R. Staley .... stunts
Daniel Stevens .... stunt double: Jemaine Clement
Kimmy Suzuki .... stunts
Jake Swallow .... stunt double: Jemaine Clement
Shawnna Thibodeau .... stunts
Dave Van Zeyl .... stunts
Aaron Vexler .... stunts
Marcus Young .... stunts
 
Camera and Electrical Department
Tristan Allen .... grip
Sebastián Almeida .... remote head technician
Tiffany Armour-Tejada .... digital imaging technician: reshoots
Greg Baldi .... camera operator: second unit
Mike Barnett .... edge arm operator
Braden Belmonte .... second assistant camera: second unit
Charlie Beyer .... key first assistant camera: second unit
Eric Boncher .... gaffer: New York
James Boniece .... key rigging grip
Ethan Borsuk .... first assistant camera: second unit
Travis Cadalzo .... second assistant camera: second unit
Thomas Calandrillo .... louma crane operator
Michael Cambria .... first assistant camera: second unit
Paul Candrilli .... best boy grip
Elizabeth Jane Cavanagh .... film loader: main unit
Kai Wai Cheng .... additional grip
Marcel Ciurea .... grip
Alisa M. Colley .... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Kelly A. Cook .... assistant camera: studio segments
John Coots .... best boy rigging electric: second unit
Pat Crooks .... best boy electric: second unit
Jack Donnelly .... camera operator: scond unit
Peter Drinco .... key grip: additional photography
Willie Estrada .... first assistant camera: second unit
Gavin Fernandez .... second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Tim Ferraer .... grip: construction
Bob Finley III .... chief lighting technician
Glenn Fishel .... grip
McCord Fitzsimmons .... video assist
Patrick Fontana .... gaffer: second unit
Max Frankston .... HD video effects
Jim Galvin .... light board operator
Bob Gambardella .... shop electric
John Gatland .... grip
John Geisler .... contruction grip
Keith Gordon .... grip
Paul Goroff .... super technocrane operator
Andrew Greve .... rigging electrician
Derek Gross .... electrician
Craig Paul Harris .... electrician
James Heerdegen .... grip
Christopher Heikel .... electrician
Rebecca Heller .... film loader: second unit
Chris Hensel .... grip: second unit
Jonathan Herron .... camera operator: second unit
Travis Hottinger .... electrician
Bjorn G. Jackson .... digital imaging technician: second unit
Aaron Jacobs .... grip
Nils Johnson .... key digital video assist operator
Kevin Kasarda .... key second assistant camera: second unit
Jeremy Knaster .... lighting technician
Denny Kortze .... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Kurt Kroll .... electrician
Jason Lanci .... rigging electrician
Michael A. Leo .... generator operator
Mitchell Andrew Lillian .... key grip
Hamilton Longyear .... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Kevin Lowry .... b dolly grip: New York
Patrick Lowry .... rigging grip
Greg Luntzel .... first assistant camera
Lorne MacDougall .... dimmer operator: second unit
William MacGhee .... electrician
Scott Maguire .... director of photography: additional second unit
Rick Marroquin .... dolly grip: New York
Christian May .... electrician
Jim McConkey .... camera operator: "a" camera
Jim McConkey .... steadicam operator
Peter McEntyre .... electrician
Michael A. McFadden .... best boy rigging grip
John McIntyre .... second assistant camera: second unit
Kevin McKenna .... digital video assist operator: additional
Paul C. McKenna .... technician: Louma 2, second unit
Kevin McKnight .... director of photography: second unit
Igor Meglic .... director of photography: second unit
Raphy Molinary .... camera operator: "a" camera, second unit
Jerad Molkenthin .... electrician
Kyle D. Moore .... electrician
John Nasta .... grip
Matt Naughton .... rig electrician
John Nijhawan .... grip
Bill O'Leary .... gaffer: New York
John Oliveri .... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Daniel Pershing .... dolly grip: "a" camera
August Popkin .... rigging electrician
David Presley .... video assist: re-shoots
Brendan Quinlan .... second unit: key grip
Patrick Redmond .... edge head technician
Benjamin Relf .... video playback engineer
Guillaume Renberg .... libra head operator: main unit
Guillaume Renberg .... libra head operator: second unit
Lance Rieck .... scorpio head technician
Daniel Rieser .... rigging grip
Michael Rudolph .... electrician
Mark Schmidt .... camera operator: second unit
Steven Search .... first assistant camera: second unit
Patrick Shelby .... rigging grip
Pierson Silver .... libra head operator: main unit
Howard Smith .... MK-V AR
Troy Sola .... film loader: second unit
Adam Sonnenfeld .... camera production assistant
Yoshi Sonoda .... rigging electrician: second unit
Allen Stillman .... key LED technician
Robert Strait .... digital imaging technician
Eve Strickman .... additional second assistant camera
Craig Vaccaro .... rigging grip
Mike Visencio .... specialty LED technician
Wilson Webb .... still photographer
Santiago Yniguez .... rf technician
 
Animation Department
Robert Barros .... animator
Steve Cady .... animator: Sony Imageworks
Wesley Chandler .... animator: SPI
Spencer Cook .... animation director
Scott Fritts .... animator
Oz Gani .... animator
Vincent Gorman .... animator
Amy Lu .... senior animator
Craig McPherson .... lead animator: SPI
Pericles Michielin .... senior character animator: SPI
Luis Amaury Rodriguez .... layout & camera
Keith Sintay .... senior character animator: Sony Imageworks
Keith W. Smith .... lead animator
Glen Sylvester .... lead animator
Chris Tost .... animator: SPI
 
Casting Department
Melissa Braun .... background casting
Allison Hall .... extras casting
Rich King .... extras casting: Los Angeles
Amelia Rasche McCarthy .... casting associate (as Amelia Rasche)
Kate Sprance .... casting assistant
Sara Wilfley .... extras casting
Jamie Jacobson .... child extras casting (uncredited)
 
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ngina Bowen .... additional costumer
Lucy Cobbs .... costume production assistant
Scott T. Coppock .... key textile artist and milliner
Christian Cordella .... costume illustrator
Troy David .... costume ager/dyer
Megan Ehrling .... costume production assistant
Sandi Figueroa .... costumer to Josh Brolin
Laura Frecon .... assistant costume designer
Nicole Greenbaum .... costume supervisor
Staci Greenbaum .... costume coordinator
Katalina Iturralde .... set costumer: second unit
Amber Jordyn .... costumer
Valerie Laven-Cooper .... assistant costume designer
Kortney Lawlor .... set costumer
Donna Maloney .... costume supervisor
Carmia Marshall .... set costumer
Katie Nolff .... additional set costumer
Stephen Pardee .... textile artist and milliner
Kelly Porter .... costumer: reshoots
Yolanda Rodney .... set costumer
Yaneya Rovira .... costumer
Sarah Schaub .... seamstress
Lucia Shapiro .... additional costumer: second unit
Ashley E. Singer .... textile artist and milliner
Catharine Stuart .... costume production assistant
Wade Sullivan .... costume production assistant
Meg Thornton .... textile artist
Tina Ulee .... additional costumer
Jason Adam V. .... costumer
Patrick Wiley .... assistant costume designer
 
Editorial Department
Kent Blocher .... assistant editor
Zuzana Bochar .... apprentice editor
Randy Bricker .... first assistant editor
Dhirendra Chhatpar .... stereoscopic editor
Alexis Lancer .... post-production assistant
Mitch Paulson .... digital colorist
Steven J. Scott .... supervising digital colorist
Jason Solberg .... first assistant editor
Michael Tuths .... editorial production assistant
Farnaz .... avid assistant coordinator (uncredited)
Jim Passon .... color timer (uncredited)
 
Music Department
Bill Abbott .... music editor
Pete Anthony .... conductor
Steve Bartek .... supervising orchestrator
Miles Bergsma .... score technical assistant
George Doering .... musician
Greg Hayes .... score recordist
T.J. Lindgren .... composer: additional music
Melisa McGregor .... music assistant to composer
Julie Minasian .... score vocalist
Shawn Murphy .... additional scoring mixer
Bobbi Page .... choir contractor
Michael Ripoll .... guitarist
Tim Rodier .... music preparation
Dennis S. Sands .... music scoring mixer
Edgardo Simone .... orchestrator
David Slonaker .... orchestrator
Patrick Spain .... assistant score mixer
Gina Zimmitti .... music contractor
 
Transportation Department
Ronald Augustus .... driver
Mitch Chamberlain .... driver: cast
Katie Clinebelle .... picture car office coordinator
Mike DeMille .... picture cars provided by
Mark Dometrovich .... picture car captain
Brent Godek .... picture car mechanic
Robert Griffon Jr. .... picture car coordinator
Patrick Hogan .... driver: second unit
Jay Krueger .... driver
Rita Lundin .... driver
John Orlebeck .... transportation coordinator: reshoots
John F. Teeple .... driver
Christopher Weippert .... driver
 
Other crew
Bill Ahern .... location assistant
Lina Albelo .... additional production assistant: 2nd Unit (2011)
Raci Alexander .... mastering coordinator: Deluxe Digital Cinema
Malcolm Alston .... location assistant: second unit
Giuseppe Ardizzone .... locations unit production assistant: second unit
Jonathan Argudo .... production assistant
Douglas Armitage .... locations
Douglas Armitage .... production assistant
Mary Bailey .... script supervisor
Tamara Bally .... production controller
Alexander Barrow .... assistant production coordinator
Ainsley Bartholomew .... accounting clerk: construction
Christopher Michael Beer .... production assistant: stunt unit
Clayton Beisner .... construction production assistant
Alex Berard .... location unit assistant
Stuart Berberich .... production assistant
Dustin Bewley .... set production assistant
Justin Bischoff .... key set production assistant
Richard Bizenza .... set production assistant
Will Blagrove .... adr actor: Will Smith
Kate Bolger .... second unit production assistant
Janice Brabaw .... payroll accountant: second unit
Molly Brolin .... production assistant
Anthony Buck .... production assistant
Jamie Buckner .... production coordinator: action unit
Renee Burke .... second unit: script supervisor
Christina Chow .... production assistant
Tiffany Chung .... production secretary: second unit
Richard Connors .... location assistant
Kelly A. Cook .... set production assistant
Alex Craig .... production assistant
Margaret Dadourian .... set production assistant
George Daratany .... production assistant
Michael DeRoker .... locations
Bryant Donohue .... set production assistant: 2nd unit
Lucy Doty .... studio owner
Ethan Duffy .... production assistant: Producers
Logan Wolfe Edler .... set production assistant: second unit
John Edmundson .... production secretary: second unit
Katie Ennis .... production assistant
Rich Fellegara .... key medic
Ryan Ferguson .... assistant location manager: second unit
Pablo Ferro .... title designer
Frances Fiore .... unit publicist
Marissa Fiore .... production assistant
Daniel Florio .... production assistant
Chapel Folger .... production assistant
Karl Frankenfield .... production assistant
Suzanne Friedline .... adr voice match
Anouk Frösch .... travel coordinator
Kantarama Gahigiri .... set production assistant: second unit
Derek Garcia .... production assistant
Derek Garcia .... production assistant: New York City
Ed Gately .... additional production assistant: second unit
Carolina Gimenez .... additional production assistant: second unit
Timothy Goldberg .... location assistant
Matt Goldstein .... set production assistant
Damon Michael Gordon .... locations manager: second unit
Kyle Gorjanc .... production assistant: stunt unit
Marc Graiser .... set production assistant: second unit
Tiffani Gray .... production assistant
Jose F. Guerrero .... location scout
Mark Hagerman .... production coordinator
Erin Hallbauer .... location coordinator: second unit
Cyrano Hardy .... production assistant
Greg Highsmith .... payroll accountant
Jonathan Hoeg .... set production assistant
Ben Thomas Holley .... location assistant
Jonathan Hook .... location manager: additional photography
David Hsu .... staff set production assistant: second unit
Samantha Humphreys .... researcher
Chad Matthew Hursa .... production assistant
Cory Kadamani .... production assistant (2012)
Jason Kadlec .... location assistant
Paul Kahil .... set production assistant: first team
Ben Katz .... additional production assistant
Santena Jenaris King .... second assistant accountant
Beau Kline .... additional set production assistant
Mary Knauf .... set production assistant
Scott Koche .... set production assistant
Michael Kriaris .... location manager: second unit
Paul Kwo .... adr voice group
Harry Lapham .... production assistant
Nito Larioza .... movement choreographer
Kyle Lavore .... production assistant
Ivette Ledon .... second assistant accountant: reshoots
Brian K. Lee .... production assistant
David Tierney Lerner .... set production assistant: second unit
Adam Levy .... on-set medic: stunts
Feifei Ling .... production assistant
Marguerite Lliteras .... studio operations manager
Ralph Lliteras .... site rep
Tommy Lombardi .... office production assistant (as Tom Lombardi)
Anthony Lote .... production assistant
Gine Lui .... location scout
Saul Luzeus .... production assistant
Lisa Madden .... second assistant accountant
Faya Madrid .... production staff
Ronald Scott Maestri .... stand-in (as Ron Maestri)
Chancelle Mafoua .... production assistant: second unit
Gary Martyn .... assistant production coordinator: action unit
Gary Martyn .... assistant production coordinator: second unit
Dan Masciarelli .... producer: main titles, Method Design
Cathleen McFadyen .... production assistant
Kenton McKinley .... additional production assistant: second unit
Lisa McPherson .... set production assistant
Cris Mertens .... production assistant
Christopher James Meyers .... production assistant (as Christopher Meyers)
Rich Moody .... second unit production assistant
Mike Mushkin .... production assistant
Traci D. Nickerson .... set production assistant: additional photography
Andrew Nordstrum .... production assistant
Tim O'Connor .... additional production assistant
Will O'Dwyer .... second assistant accountant
Hyo Park .... assistant location manager
Zachary Parris .... production assistant
James Parsons .... production assistant: second unit
Corey Patrick .... production assistant
Mike Peterson .... production assistant
Bryce Phillips .... production assistant
Daniel Pollack .... location scout
Nicholas Ramirez .... production assistant
Matthew Rignanese .... accounting clerk
Olimpia T. Rinaldi .... first assistant accountant: second unit
Brandon Ripley .... production assistant
Natasha Rivera .... production assistant
Noah Rogers .... production assistant
Noah W. Rogers .... production assistant
Matthew Roper .... set medic
Brittany Rostron .... location coordinator
Jason Rueda .... production assistant
David C. Sales .... production secretary
Jeremy Sam .... production assistant
Karel Schurman .... construction production assistant
Jeff Sedwick .... production assistant
Rosanna Server .... senior recruiter
Paul Singh .... assistant location manager
Marlon Small .... production assistant
Julie Solomon .... location assistant: second unit
Lora Sorrentino .... staff production assistant: second unit
Jon Sosis .... production assistant
Aaron Speiser .... acting coach: Will Smith
Craig Striano .... techno crane
Robert T. Striem .... location manager
Leanne K. Tanizawa .... production coordinator
Robert Teten .... set production assistant
Rob Tode .... photo double: Michael Stuhlbarg
Rob Tode .... stand-in: Michael Stuhlbarg
Kirollos Toma .... production assistant
Susana Torres .... assistant: Mr. Crane
Samantha Treiber .... staff production assistant: 2nd unit
Michael Tuths .... production assistant: director
Elizabeth Tyson .... assistant production coordinator: reshoots
Keomanee Vilaythong .... assistant location manager: additional photography
Keomanee Vilaythong .... key assistant location manager: Additional Photography
Steve Viola .... creative director: titles: method design
Christian Vogeler .... production assistant
Chris von Hoffmann .... production assistant: second unit
Philippe Vonlanthen .... photo double: Boris
Bryan Webster .... stand-in: second unit
Kit Wiitanen .... production assistant
Benjamin Benedetti .... post facilities manager (uncredited)
Anthony Genovese .... utility stand-in (uncredited)
 
 

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment